slideshow slideshow slideshow slideshow

 

7-8.ÉVFOLYAM

 

1. forduló

 2. forduló

összesítés

Batta Bálint

78

44,5

122,5         2.

Pándy-Szekeres Julianna

77

52

129             1.

Karászi Kitti

74

30,5

104,5         4.

Illés Anett

73

41

114            3.

Bana Bíborka

61

28,5

89,5           6.

Séra Kornél

59

25

84              7.

Sánta Soma

58

33

91               5.

Frikker Erik

55

55              15.

Sebők Emese

53

23

76               9.

Gócs Annabella

52

25

77               8.

Zombori Gréta

52

52              16.

Egyed Fédra

52

18,5

70,5           12.

Móré Zsófia

50

26

76               9.

Sárik Angelika

47

14

61              13.

Gál András

47

14

61              13.

Vajda Péter

45

28

73              11.

Rák Petra

45

45              18.

Gáliczki Ádám

45

45              18.

Velmovszki Dóra

39

39              20.

Tepliczky Panna

36

15

51              17.

Matusz Ádám

29

29              21.

Összesítve: 1. Pándy-Szekeres Julianna

                     2. Batta Bálint

                     3. Illés Anett


9.ÉVFOLYAM 


 

2. Varga Tamás 9.A              73 pont            86 pont   159

1. Lonscsák Erik 9.A             72,5 pont        88 pont    60,5

3. Pólik Flóra 9.A                 61,5 pont        92 pont   153,5

4. Magyar Dorottya 9.A        57,5 pont                 -       57,5

 

Összesítve: 1. Lonscsák Erik 9.A

 

                 2. Varga Tamás 9.A


10.ÉVFOLYAM+9.E 


 

3. Pándy-Szekeres Áron 10.H   93 pont             70 pont    163

1. Zsigrai Emese 10.H             85 pont             92 pont    177

2. Pándy-Szekeres Dániel 10.H 84 pont             80 pont    164

4. Felegyi Mónika 10.A            69 pont             89 pont   158

5. Frikker Gabriella 9.E            63 pont            93 pont    156

11-12. Hadar Ádám 10.C         60 pont             62 pont    12

6. Kiss Zoltán 10.C                 56 pont             85 pont   141

8-9. Lastóczki Lili 9.E             53 pont              79 pont  132

18. Magyar Evelin 9.E             51 pont              -             51

10. Sánta Patrícia 10.A          51 pont                72 pont  123

19. Bodnár Anita 10.H           46 pont                   -         46

8-9. Györki Dóra 9.E             45 pont                 87 pont 132

13. Bányai Gábor 10.A          44 pont                 45 pont  89

7. Baksa Lóránt 9.E              43 pont                 92 pont  135

14. Szabó Csenge 10.H         40 pont                  45 pont   85

20. Aranyi Zsolt 9.E             39 pont                 -              39

20. Sütő Vanda Inez 9.E      39 pont                 -              39

20. Szabó Adrienn 10.A       39 pont                 -              39

23. Rozgonyi László 10.A     35 pont                    -           35

11-12. Szabó Fanni 9.E        35 pont                   87 pont  122

15. Kajla Bernadett 9.E        34 pont                    47 pont   81

17. Umarov Richárd 10.C     34 pont                   44 pont    78

24. Gaál Teodóra 10.H        33 pont                         -        33

24. Szabó Bálint 9.E           33 pont                          -       33

26. Pál Veronika 9.E           29 pont                          -       29

16. Petkes Piroska 9.E        25 pont                  55 pont      80

27. Kulcsár Nikolett 10.A    23 pont                            -     23

 

Összesítve:  1.Zsigrai Emese 10.H

 

                  2. Pándy-Szekeres Dániel 10.H

 

                  3. Pándy-Szekeres Áron 10.H


11. évfolyam+10.E


 

1. Szappanos Viktor   10.E 77 pont           95 pont           172

2. Puzder Maximilián 10.E  75 pont           87 pont           162

4. Vári Eszter  10.E           73 pont           74 pont           147   

9. Schrott Bianka 10.E      68 pont             -                   68

3. Zelenák Nikolett 10.E    68 pont            80pont          148

6. Mező Janka 10.E          66 pont             73 pont         139

5. Varga Alíz Zsófia 10.E  60 pont              80 pont        140

7. Melles Károly 10.E       46 pont              68 pont         114

8. Márk György 11.C        27 pont              47 pont          74

 

Összesítve:    1.   Szappanos Viktor     10.E

 

                    2. Puzder Maximilián     10.E

 

                    3. Zelenák Nikolett         10.E         


12. évfolyam+11.E


 

1. Lastóczki Ábel 11.E     43 pont                   47 pont        90

2. Németh Zoltán 11.E    40 pont                    42 pont       82

3. Veres Richárd 11.E     37 pont                      -

4. Józsa Gábor 11.E       35 pont                               -

5. Móré Bálint 11.E        33 pont                               -

 

Összesítve:  1. Lastóczki Ábel    11.E

 

                  2. Németh Zoltán 11.E


12.E+13.E


 

2. Máté Lilla 12.E       91 pont                           75 pont   166

1. Enghy Sáron 13.E  85 pont                           82 pont    167        

11. Farkas Lilla 13.E  83 pont                           -               83

12. Mező Gábor         80 pont                         -                80

4-5. Pinczés Kristóf 12.E   73 pont                  59 pont      132

4-5. Balázsi Bettina 12.E 69 pont                     63 pont     132

6. Dulina Gábor 12.E      67 pont                       53 pont   120

3. Sontra Eszter 12.E      64 pont                       79 pont   143

8. Batári Viktor 12.E       61 pont                      49 pont   110

7. Braun Réka 12.E        57 pont                      62 pont     119

9. Szajkó Bence 12.E   57   pont                      45 pont    102

10. Kálnási Viktória 12.E   55 pont                    46 pont   101

 

Összesítve:  1. Enghy Sáron 13.E

 

                    2. Máté Lilla 12.E

 

                    3. Sontra Eszter 12.E